RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oakcrest H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Mays Landing, New Jersey
you RUN the place
1824 Dr. Dennis Foreman Drive, Mays Landing, New Jersey, 8330, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (5 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (9 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (6 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2010 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 4th 2010, 8:02pm
2010 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 29th 2010, 11:52pm
2010 Results - NJ State Sectional South 4
May 23rd 2010, 6:23am
2010 Results - Rowan University Invitational
May 2nd 2010, 6:24am
2010 Results - sj invitational
Apr 30th 2010, 12:13pm
Search
2010 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Published by
Shane
Jun 4th 2010, 8:02pm
Comments
New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
- Jun 3, 2010
South Plainfield, NJ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A.L. Johnson
Abraham Clark
Absegami
Academy Of The Holy Angels
Allentown
Arthur P Schalick
Asbury Park
Atlantic City
Barnegat
Bayonne
BENEDICTINE ACADEMY
Bergen Catholic
Bernards
Bishop Ahr
Bishop Eustace Prep
Bloomfield
Bogota
Boonton
Bordentown Regional
Brick Memorial
Brick Township
Bridgeton
Bridgewater-Raritan
Buena Regional
Burlington Township
Butler
Caldwell
Camden
Camden Catholic
Cardinal McCarrick
Cedar Grove
Central Newark
Central Regional
Chatham
Cherokee
Cherry Hill East
Cherry Hill West
Christian Brothers Acad
Cinnaminson
Clayton
Clearview Regional
Cliffside Park
Clifton
Columbia
County Prep High School Track & Field and
Cranford
Cresskill
Cumberland Regional
Delaware Valley Reg
Delbarton
Delsea
DePaul
Deptford Township
Dickinson
Don Bosco Prep
Dunellen
Dwight Morrow
East Brunswick
Eastern Christian
Eastern Senior
Eastside (Paterson)
Edison
Egg Harbor Township
Elizabeth
ELMWOOD PARK
Ewing
FLORENCE
Franklin
Freehold Boro
Freehold Township
Garfield
Gill Saint Bernards
Glassboro
Glen Rock
Gloucester Catholic
Governor Livingston
Hackensack
Haddon Heights
Haddon Township
Haddonfield Memorial
Hamilton - West
Hamilton East - Steinert
Hamilton North - Nottingham
Hammonton
Hanover Park
Hasbrouck Heights
HAWTHORNE
Hawthorne Christian
Henry P Becton Reg
High Point Regional
Highland Regional
Hightstown
Hillsborough
Hillside
Holy Cross
Holy Spirit
Hopatcong
Hopewell Valley Central
Howell
Hunterdon Central
Immaculate Conception
Immaculate Heart
Indian Hills
Irvington
Jackson Liberty
Jackson Memorial
Jefferson Township
John F Kennedy (Iselin)
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
John P Stevens
Jonathan Dayton
Kent Place
Kingsway Regional
Kinnelon
Lacey Township
Lakewood
Lawrence
Lenape
Leonia
Lindenwold
Livingston
Long Branch
Lower Cape May Regional
Lyndhurst
M X Shabazz
Madison-Boro
Mahwah
Manalapan
Manasquan
Manchester Regional
Manchester Township
Maple Shade
Marlboro
MARY HELP/CHRIST
Matawan Regional
Mater Dei
McNair Academic
Metuchen
Middle Township
Middletown North
Midland Park
Millburn
Millville Senior
Monmouth Regional
Monroe Township
Monsignor Donovan
Montclair
Montclair Kimberley
Montgomery
Montville
Moorestown
Morris Catholic
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
Morristown-Beard
MOUNT SAINT MARY
Mountain Lakes
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Dominic
Neptune
New Brunswick
New Egypt
New Providence
Newark Academy
Newark Tech
Newton
NORTH ARLINGTON
North Bergen
North Brunswick Township
North Hunterdon
Northern Highlands
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northern Valley-Old Tappan
Notre Dame
Oak Knoll
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Ocean Township
Old Bridge
Oratory Prep
Our Lady of Mercy
Overbrook
Palmyra
Paramus Catholic
Park Ridge
Parsippany
Parsippany Hills
Pascack Hills
Pascack Valley
Passaic
Passaic Co Technical Institute
Paul VI
Paulsboro
Pemberton
Penns Grove
Pennsauken
Pennsville Memorial
Phillipsburg
Pingry
Piscataway
Pitman
Pleasantville
Point Pleasant Boro
Pompton Lakes
Pope John XXIII
Princeton
Queen Of Peace
Rahway
Ramapo
Ramsey
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randolph
Raritan
Red Bank Catholic
Red Bank Regional
Ridge
Ridgefield Park
Ridgewood
River Dell Regional
Robbinsville
Roselle Catholic
ROSELLE PARK
Roxbury
Sacred Heart
Saddle Brook
Sayreville War Memorial
Science Park
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Seneca
Seton Hall Prep
Shawnee
Snyder
Somerville
South Brunswick
Southern Regional
Sparta
Spotswood
St Augustine Prep
St Dominic Acad
St John Vianney
St Joseph
St Peters Prep
St Rose
ST. JOSEPH MONTVALE
ST. MARYS RUTHER
Sterling
Summit
Sussex Technical
Teaneck
Timber Creek
Timothy Christian School
Toms River East
Toms River North
Toms River South
Trenton Catholic
Trenton Central
Triton Regional
Union
Union Catholic Reg
Vernon Township
Verona
Villa Walsh Academy
Vineland
Voorhees
Wall
Washington Township
Watchung Hills Reg
Wayne Valley
Weequahic
West Deptford
West Essex Regional
West Milford
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
West Side
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Westfield
Westwood Regional Sr
Whippany Park
Wildwood Catholic
Williamstown
Willingboro
Winslow Township
Woobury
WOOD-RIDGE
Woodbridge
Woodrow Wilson
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
100m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shuler-Foste, Miles
11
Long Branch
10.39
+0.4
1
2
Byrd, Damiere
11
Timber Creek
10.42
+0.4
1
3
Thomas, Zamir
11
Snyder
10.54
+0.4
1
4
Howard, Jihaad
11
Brick Memorial
10.71
+0.4
1
5
McPhearson, Sean
12
Delsea
10.73
+0.4
1
6
Johnson, Tejay
12
Egg Harbor Towns
10.74
+0.4
1
7
Robbins, Leonard
11
East Brunswick
10.94
+0.4
1
8
Dupree, Ahmier
11
Lakewood
10.95
+0.4
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shuler-Foste, Miles
11
Long Branch
10.67
+0.9
3
2
Thomas, Zamir
11
Snyder
10.67
+0.7
4
3
Byrd, Damiere
11
Timber Creek
10.72
-0.6
1
4
Johnson, Tejay
12
Egg Harbor Towns
10.77
+0.7
5
5
Robbins, Leonard
11
East Brunswick
10.77
+0.7
5
6
Dupree, Ahmier
11
Lakewood
10.89
+0.7
4
7
McPhearson, Sean
12
Delsea
10.89
+0.9
3
8
Howard, Jihaad
11
Brick Memorial
10.90
+0.9
3
9
Santiago, Fabian
10
Oakcrest
10.93
+0.3
2
10
Robinson, Robbie
12
Montgomery
11.00
+0.9
3
10
Pannell, Aaron
Notre Dame
11.00
+0.3
2
12
Whyte, Zadique
12
Teaneck
11.02
-0.6
1
13
Oni, Brian
12
South Brunswick
11.03
-0.6
1
14
Sloan, Michael
12
Overbrook
11.05
-0.6
1
15
MACBRIDE, Danny
11
Moorestown
11.06
+0.7
5
16
McGee, Alex
12
Whippany Park
11.07
+0.7
4
17
Sanderso, Shaqualle
12
Hamilton - West
11.09
+0.3
2
18
Moore, Greg
12
Pope John XXIII
11.13
+0.7
5
19
Lawrence, Mustafa
12
Queen Of Peace
11.14
+0.3
2
20
Marcano, Mike
10
Roselle Catholic
11.18
+0.7
4
21
Hilgart, Jon
12
Pope John XXIII
11.19
+0.7
5
22
White, JO JO
11
Moorestown
11.22
+0.7
4
23
Nichols, Victor
12
Cumberland Regio
11.25
+0.7
5
24
Coulbourn, Tyler
11
Delsea
11.25
+0.9
3
25
Artesona, Al
12
Glen Rock
11.31
+0.3
2
26
Preto, Anthony
12
Maple Shade
11.38
-0.6
1
27
Scott, Zack
12
Paulsboro
11.49
+0.3
2
28
Clark, Taylor
12
Cardinal McCarri
11.59
-0.6
1
29
Venner, Andre
11
Hawthorne Christ
11.61
+0.3
2
30
Mancho, Frances
11
Morris Catholic
11.63
-0.6
1
31
Jett, Jordon
11
Newark Academy
11.66
+0.9
3
32
Sadler, Rontik
11
Dunellen
23.03
+0.7
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Zamir
11
Snyder
21.19
+0.1
5
2
Shuler-Foste, Miles
11
Long Branch
21.49
+0.1
5
3
Walker, Conroy
12
Hackensack
21.79
+0.1
5
4
Santiago, Fabian
10
Oakcrest
21.84
-0.2
4
5
Bethea, Barry
12
Eastern Senior
21.96
+0.1
5
6
Dupree, Ahmier
11
Lakewood
22.04
-0.1
3
7
Dufresne, Gordy
10
Hillside
22.05
-0.2
4
8
Collier, Jermaine
09
Trenton Central
22.08
-0.1
3
9
Pini, Vincent
11
Burlington Towns
22.09
-0.2
4
10
Taylor, Rashawn
11
Snyder
22.13
-0.1
3
11
Pleasants, Casey
12
Teaneck
22.31
-0.2
4
12
Pannell, Aaron
Notre Dame
22.35
+0.1
2
13
Nichols, Victor
12
Cumberland Regio
22.43
-0.1
3
14
McGee, Alex
12
Whippany Park
22.44
-0.1
3
15
McDaniel, Koran
Neptune
22.47
-0.2
4
16
Reaves, Yusef
Passaic
22.48
-0.1
3
17
Briand, Gerry
12
Delbarton
22.50
+0.1
2
18
Roberts, Dana
12
Columbia
22.53
+0.1
2
19
D'Aloia, Michael
11
Monsignor Donova
22.57
+0.1
2
20
Ansley, Daryl
11
Ewing
22.60
-0.2
4
21
Lawrence, Mustafa
12
Queen Of Peace
23.00
-0.1
1
22
Grant, Zach
9
St Joseph
23.58
-0.1
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glass, Najee
10
St Peters Prep
47.65
4
2
III, Keith Griffith
12
FLORENCE
47.81
4
3
Gravesande, Clayton
12
Franklin
48.35
4
4
Andre, Mike
10
Ocean Township
48.49
4
5
Henry, Jonathan
11
Westfield
48.63
3
6
Roberts, Dana
12
Columbia
48.67
3
7
Condal, Kevin
11
Hasbrouck Height
48.68
4
8
Pini, Vincent
11
Burlington Towns
48.87
3
9
Ramcheran, Brian
Matawan Regional
49.21
3
10
Jones, Darius
11
Haddon Heights
49.26
2
11
Higgins, Dijuan
11
Parsippany
49.47
2
12
Hall, Jonard
12
Dunellen
49.60
2
13
DeShields, Elliott
11
Clayton
49.74
3
14
Sanford, John
10
ST. JOSEPH MONTV
49.81
3
15
Bush, Darryl
Woobury
49.86
3
16
Melton, Matt
12
Wall
50.02
3
17
Artis, Devonte
11
M X Shabazz
50.21
2
18
Dufresne, Gordy
10
Hillside
50.26
1
19
Mcneil, Dyon
12
Winslow Township
50.32
2
20
McCloud, Tyrone
11
Lindenwold
50.34
2
21
Murphy, AJ
12
St Augustine Pre
50.54
2
22
Williams, Zaki
10
Morristown-Beard
51.74
1
23
Martin, Dave
12
Pingry
52.79
1
Mens 400m WHEELCHAIR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calderon, Jerson
Pascack Valley
1:01.14
1
2
Iannoti, Gianfranco
Garfield
1:15.04
1
3
Martin, Raymond
County Prep High
1:25.47
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paternostr, Bradley
11
Ramapo
1:51.86
1
2
Rono, Patrick
10
Lyndhurst
1:52.92
1
3
Zirngibl, Luke
12
Middletown North
1:53.03
1
4
Hodge, Justin
12
Teaneck
1:53.22
1
5
Morrone, Steve
12
Washington Towns
1:53.72
1
6
Tasco, Dominic
12
Bridgewater-Rari
1:54.17
1
7
Prophete, Kingsley
12
Manalapan
1:54.33
1
8
Rosa, Jim
11
West Windsor-Pla
1:54.51
1
10
Dzuranin, Jason
12
Hamilton East -
1:54.54
1
9
Galeano, Daniel
12
Absegami
1:54.54
1
11
Admirand, Rutger
3J
Mountain Lakes
1:54.70
1
12
Corbin, Salim
12
Eastside (Paters
1:55.33
1
13
Purcell, Karon
12
Hightstown
1:55.43
1
14
Kelly, Matt
12
West Windsor-Pla
1:55.48
1
15
Hanifin, AJ
12
Pope John XXIII
1:55.79
1
16
Sherrer, Holland
11
Cumberland Regio
1:56.17
1
17
Ramirez, Larry
12
Pleasantville
1:56.62
1
18
Adewunmi, Rasaki
12
Science Park
1:56.95
1
19
Kier, Nolan
12
Hammonton
1:57.00
1
20
Butenewicz, Steve
11
Delsea
1:57.16
1
21
Eke, Allen
10
Union Catholic R
1:57.19
1
22
Hobe, Cord Von
11
Whippany Park
1:57.56
1
23
Johnson, Chris
11
Woodrow Wilson
1:57.65
1
24
Hill, Justin
11
Seton Hall Prep
1:57.84
1
25
Koblentz, Dave
12
Westwood Regiona
1:59.89
1
26
Ryan, Patrick
11
Leonia
2:00.84
1
27
Kelly, Dylan
11
Morris Catholic
2:03.71
1
28
Scotto, John
11
St Rose
2:05.35
1
29
Lustig, Alex
11
St Rose
2:06.27
1
--
Byrne, Kevin
11
Red Bank Catholi
DNF
1
Mens 800m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calderon, Jerson
Pascack Valley
2:04.15
1
2
Iannoti, Gianfranco
Garfield
2:38.49
1
3
Martin, Raymond
County Prep High
2:53.09
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosa, Jim
11
West Windsor-Pla
4:07.89
1
2
Macalsuo, Sam
12
West Windsor-Pla
4:10.84
1
3
Belgiovine, Michael
11
Don Bosco Prep
4:11.45
1
4
Schoedler, Miles
11
Ocean City
4:11.46
1
5
Schellberg, Pat
12
Delbarton
4:12.23
1
6
Ball, Tim
10
Bishop Ahr
4:13.92
1
7
Rono, Patrick
10
Lyndhurst
4:14.70
1
8
Schoepfer, Brian
11
West Windsor-Pla
4:16.12
1
9
Price, Everett
10
New Providence
4:16.26
1
10
Leskow, Aaron
12
Toms River North
4:17.46
1
11
Potts, Ben
11
Haddonfield Memo
4:18.33
1
12
Basili, Brian
12
Columbia
4:19.48
1
13
Nussbaum, Matt
11
Haddonfield Memo
4:20.09
1
14
Burkholder, Steve
12
Cherokee
4:22.24
1
15
Lewandowsk, Stephen
2S
Mountain Lakes
4:24.13
1
16
Davis, Cullen
11
North Brunswick
4:24.77
1
17
Robinson, Brian
12
Millburn
4:24.93
1
18
Mykityshyn, Dan
11
Christian Brothe
4:27.55
1
19
Thornton, DJ
12
Union Catholic R
4:28.39
1
20
Smith, Will
12
Cranford
4:29.08
1
21
Richburg, Curtis
12
West Orange
4:29.71
1
22
Baker, Colin
12
Haddonfield Memo
4:34.64
1
23
Richmond, Colin
11
St Rose
4:36.62
1
24
Lachman, Nicholas
12
Robbinsville
4:36.79
1
25
Ali, Sherif
11
Cliffside Park
4:41.31
1
26
Fisher, Steven
11
Morris Catholic
4:45.33
1
27
Rosenbach, Bennett
12
Pingry
4:47.39
1
28
Mascola, Joey
10
Oratory Prep
4:50.82
1
Mens 1600m WHEELCHAIR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calderon, Jerson
Pascack Valley
4:18.00
1
2
Iannoti, Gianfranco
Garfield
5:41.05
1
3
Martin, Raymond
County Prep High
6:02.44
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elkaim, Jeramy
11
Livingston
8:46.08
1
2
Rosa, Joe
11
West Windsor-Pla
8:48.55
1
3
Mazzaccaro, Mike
11
Christian Brothe
9:02.46
1
4
Vitez, Jon
12
Haddonfield Memo
9:06.47
1
5
Udland, Tyler
12
Millburn
9:12.10
1
6
Vargas, Rafael
12
Don Bosco Prep
9:13.33
1
7
Rondon, Daniel
12
North Bergen
9:14.05
1
8
Squeri, Jon
12
West Windsor-Pla
9:16.38
1
9
Valeriani, Matthew
12
Southern Regiona
9:21.11
1
10
Rosas, Howard
12
Don Bosco Prep
9:22.56
1
11
Kotran, Joe
12
Toms River North
9:22.93
1
12
Goodwin, Sam
12
North Hunterdon
9:25.59
1
13
McDonald, Matthew
11
North Hunterdon
9:26.40
1
14
Bowen, Khari
11
Monroe Township
9:28.45
1
15
Pearson, Morgan
11
Delbarton
9:29.59
1
16
Rynkowski, Patrick
11
Ridgewood
9:33.82
1
17
Herr, Conner
Shawnee
9:34.96
1
18
Harper, Jon
10
Phillipsburg
9:36.05
1
19
Forward, David
Shawnee
9:36.76
1
20
Udland, Blake
10
Millburn
9:45.16
1
21
Lewandowsk, Stephen
2S
Mountain Lakes
9:47.44
1
22
O'Toole, Brian
11
Robbinsville
9:49.15
1
23
Prestiflip, Joesphe
11
Hopatcong
9:50.30
1
24
Smart, Zaid
11
Princeton
9:54.04
1
25
Polanco, Daniel
11
Mater Dei
9:54.25
1
26
Lukas, Dave
12
Verona
9:54.79
1
27
Antivo, Jeremy
11
Rahway
9:55.85
1
28
Cummings, Tyler
11
Pennsville Memor
9:57.57
1
29
Clements, Henry
12
Metuchen
10:28.38
1
30
Moore, Joe
10
Mater Dei
10:34.20
1
31
Rada, Cormac
9
Oratory Prep
10:36.77
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Bennett
12
Raritan
13.75
-0.4
1
2
Farrington, Syteek
12
Camden
14.17
-0.4
1
3
Carter, Devon
12
Washington Towns
14.18
-0.4
1
4
Broussard, Alan
12
John P Stevens
14.20
-0.4
1
5
Walker, Jalen
12
Burlington Towns
14.36
-0.4
1
6
Brown, Keshon
12
John F Kennedy (
14.44
-0.4
1
7
McCluskey, Darren
11
Cherokee
14.62
-0.4
1
8
Major, Josh
12
West Orange
14.67
-0.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farrington, Syteek
12
Camden
14.03
+1.2
3
2
Jackson, Bennett
12
Raritan
14.12
-0.1
4
3
Brown, Keshon
12
John F Kennedy (
14.15
+0.7
2
4
Broussard, Alan
12
John P Stevens
14.46
+1.1
1
5
Carter, Devon
12
Washington Towns
14.47
+0.1
5
6
Walker, Jalen
12
Burlington Towns
14.49
+0.7
2
6
McCluskey, Darren
11
Cherokee
14.49
+1.1
1
8
Major, Josh
12
West Orange
14.52
+0.1
5
9
Robinson, Seth
12
Rancocas Valley
14.58
+0.7
2
10
Maxwell, Selwyn
11
Don Bosco Prep
14.61
-0.1
4
11
Vitale, Stephen
12
Randolph
14.62
+1.1
1
12
Harris, Jordan
11
Haddonfield Memo
14.64
+1.2
3
13
Enchill, Geoffrey
12
Voorhees
14.69
+0.7
2
14
Tilden, Aaron
11
Paulsboro
14.69
-0.1
4
15
Berryman, Thomas
11
Delsea
14.77
+1.2
3
16
Caldwell, Greg
10
West Windsor-Pla
14.78
-0.1
4
17
McEwen, Marquis
Notre Dame
14.84
-0.1
4
18
Bell, Stephon
12
Penns Grove
14.88
+0.1
5
19
evans, rashon
12
Irvington
14.90
+0.7
2
20
Napolitano, Charles
11
Monroe Township
14.90
+0.1
5
21
Porteous, John
WOOD-RIDGE
14.99
+1.2
3
22
Johnson, Donte
11
Arthur P Schalic
15.00
+1.1
1
23
Mosely, Chris
12
Monsignor Donova
15.11
+0.1
5
24
Potter, Kevin
10
Highland Regiona
15.14
+1.1
1
25
Picache, Nick
11
Northern Highlan
15.25
+1.1
1
26
DeShields, Jae
11
Bridgeton
15.32
-0.1
4
27
mcconnell, dan
12
River Dell Regio
15.34
+0.1
5
28
Mindingall, Dajan
12
Asbury Park
15.35
-0.1
4
29
Thomas, Blain
12
Cumberland Regio
15.67
+1.2
3
30
Smith, Christian
12
Seton Hall Prep
15.78
+0.1
5
31
Worsley, Steve
11
Long Branch
15.93
+0.7
2
32
Soto, Amelio
12
Bogota
15.93
+1.2
3
33
Maser, Jeff
11
Morristown-Beard
16.21
+1.2
3
34
Jennings, Deron
9
Immaculate Conce
16.45
+1.1
1
35
Sheppard, Nat
12
Newark Academy
17.24
+1.1
1
36
Martynetz, Alex
12
Oratory Prep
17.30
+0.7
2
37
Hughes, Lenorad
10
Immaculate Conce
17.42
+0.7
2
38
Hugin, Robbie
11
Pingry
20.00
+1.2
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Devon
12
Washington Towns
53.16
4
2
Vitale, Stephen
12
Randolph
53.38
4
3
Hwang, InSoo
11
Ridgewood
53.64
4
4
Collier, Jermaine
09
Trenton Central
53.91
3
5
Wagner, Kelvin
12
Winslow Township
54.05
3
6
Bethea, Barry
12
Eastern Senior
54.06
3
7
Reber, Alex
10
Cherry Hill East
54.38
4
8
House, Donnie
11
Timber Creek
54.47
4
9
Porteous, John
WOOD-RIDGE
54.63
4
10
Ramirez, Larry
12
Pleasantville
55.02
3
11
Oluyadi, Bayaan
12
Union
55.15
3
12
Johnson, Algeron
11
Highland Regiona
55.24
4
13
Mason, Aaron
12
Neptune
55.67
2
14
Boateng, Christian
11
Old Bridge
55.80
3
15
Palmer, Derick
Glassboro
55.91
2
16
Bell, Stephon
12
Penns Grove
56.37
4
17
Maliff, Terrence
11
Wall
56.38
2
18
Blair, Stephon
Sussex Technical
56.39
2
19
Moutenot, Erik
11
Mahwah
56.58
1
20
Bailey, Bernard
12
Irvington
56.82
2
21
Stranahan, Shane
11
Penns Grove
56.98
3
22
Gibbs, Tyrell
9
St Peters Prep
57.04
2
23
Hill, Kyle
12
Cedar Grove
57.19
1
24
Kambon, Adjamu
12
Princeton
57.51
3
25
Hugin, Robbie
11
Pingry
58.11
1
26
Webb, Kyle
12
Delsea
59.00
2
27
Martynetz, Alex
12
Oratory Prep
59.41
1
28
Campbell, Jovan
12
Morristown-Beard
59.46
1
29
Kelly, Dylan
11
Morris Catholic
1:00.19
1
30
Vandermeulen, Bobby
11
Oratory Prep
1:02.36
1
31
O'Shea, Shawn
11
Morristown
1:02.70
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Coulbour
,
Webb
,
McPhears
Delsea
42.22
2
2
Sullivan
,
White
,
Steward
,
Bonnet
Moorestown
42.31
1
3
Mcknight
,
Whyte
,
Miles
,
Pleasant
Teaneck
42.36
2
4
Robinson
,
Keri
,
Sgammato
,
LU
Montgomery
43.00
1
5
Quintin
,
Urschel
,
Walton
,
Robbins
East Brunswick
43.01
2
6
Norman
,
McEwen
,
Gee
,
Pannell
Notre Dame
43.01
2
7
Shuler-F
,
Hair
,
Worsley
,
Clark
Long Branch
43.03
2
8
Johnson
,
Maya
,
Davis
,
Gilson
Mt Olive
43.19
1
9
Wexler
,
Magosin
,
Miller
,
Johnson
Egg Harbor Towns
43.19
1
10
Hilgart
,
Moore
,
Knight
,
Hurley
Pope John XXIII
43.24
2
11
Richards
,
Boateng
,
Brown
,
Oluyadi
Union
43.53
1
12
Anokye
,
Stewart
,
Ortiz
,
Burks
West Side
43.82
1
13
Trought
,
Valley
,
Adams
,
Smith
West Orange
43.88
2
14
Andre
,
Chittum
,
Harvey
,
Rubenste
Ocean Township
44.39
1
15
Amakihe
,
Walsh
,
Lowe
,
Tilley
Freehold Townshi
44.45
1
--
Salley
,
Slaton
,
Dusenbur
,
Pini
Burlington Towns
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miles
,
Fields
,
Elliott
,
Hodge
Teaneck
3:15.15
5
2
Figueroa
,
Lavorgna
,
Moore
,
Hurley
Pope John XXIII
3:15.39
5
3
Riemer
,
Hwang
,
Llinas
,
Grundy
Ridgewood
3:16.91
5
4
Oliver
,
Phillips
,
Owens
,
Reber
Cherry Hill East
3:17.32
5
5
Purcell
,
Sheehan
,
Foss
,
Lassalle
Hightstown
3:17.68
5
6
McKenzie
,
Shuler-F
,
Clark
,
Hair
Long Branch
3:17.92
4
7
Williams
,
Henry
,
Gray
,
Henry
Westfield
3:18.25
4
8
Galeano
,
Ganiel
,
Osorio
,
Galeano
Absegami
3:18.32
5
9
Wingate
,
Gray
,
Kranjac
,
Leonard
Bergen Catholic
3:19.25
5
10
Mcneil
,
Mcneill
,
JR
,
Wagner
Winslow Township
3:20.26
4
11
Dash
,
Houston
,
Bennett
,
Toby
Willingboro
3:20.70
3
12
Zarro
,
Vitale
,
Kral
,
Moserowi
Randolph
3:20.93
3
13
Lane
,
Lowe
,
Lane
,
Johnson
Highland Regiona
3:21.06
4
14
Tuohy
,
Randise
,
Hyman
,
Corona
St John Vianney
3:21.21
4
15
Upchurch
,
Johnson
,
Bush
,
Tolbert
Woobury
3:21.60
4
16
Magosin
,
Thomas
,
Stockley
,
Johnson
Egg Harbor Towns
3:21.79
5
17
Quinn
,
Davis
,
Condal
,
Harris
Hasbrouck Height
3:22.03
4
18
Gasper
,
Engram
,
SR
,
Ramsey
Holy Cross
3:22.05
4
19
Ramchera
,
Simpkins
,
McCormac
,
Spadacci
Matawan Regional
3:22.46
3
20
DeAngeli
,
Eke
,
Gingrich
,
Thornton
Union Catholic R
3:22.69
3
21
Kambon
,
Marchett
,
Gengel
,
Reid
Princeton
3:23.17
3
22
Hansson
,
Roskos
,
VonJagli
,
Cross
Hopewell Valley
3:23.64
2
23
McCloud
,
Askie
,
Jamison
,
Lopez
Lindenwold
3:24.68
2
24
Skipwort
,
Dyer
,
MaGee
,
Charmich
Palmyra
3:24.88
2
25
feigin
,
morrone
,
Carter
,
porter
Washington Towns
3:24.97
3
26
Sullivan
,
Ford
,
Lindo
,
Keers-Fl
Metuchen
3:25.06
3
27
Whitman
,
Lewis
,
Andrews
,
Jones
Haddon Heights
3:25.37
2
28
Leithaus
,
Burke
,
Koblentz
,
Reilly
Westwood Regiona
3:26.01
2
29
Wiggs
,
Zephir
,
Haynes
,
Kamara
Hamilton North -
3:26.38
3
30
Stilling
,
Baxter
,
Gonzalez
,
Hazell
Don Bosco Prep
3:27.35
2
31
Grant
,
Pease
,
Watson
,
Thompson
St Joseph
3:30.83
1
32
Campbell
,
Hagerstr
,
Maser
,
Williams
Morristown-Beard
3:34.16
1
33
Sheppard
,
Charles
,
Knierim
,
Jett
Newark Academy
3:36.98
1
34
Bristow
,
Hugin
,
Jordan
,
Martin
Pingry
3:38.52
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fedak
,
Tilley
,
Faith
,
Spadola
Freehold Townshi
7:49.21
1
2
Reese
,
Tyler
,
Calvelli
,
Finney
Vineland
7:55.09
1
3
Aguilar
,
Veras
,
Young
,
Awad
Dickinson
7:58.70
1
4
Butenewi
,
Deckert
,
Schofiel
,
Ditomass
Delsea
7:59.68
1
5
Farag
,
O'Shea
,
Moritz
,
Garrell
Morristown
8:02.20
1
6
Clonan
,
Napolita
,
Devine
,
Quinn
Red Bank Catholi
8:02.65
1
7
Kotran
,
Leskow
,
Brady
,
MACNAB
Toms River North
8:05.26
1
8
Tooley
,
Kelley
,
Cusick
,
Lizmi
Westfield
8:05.43
1
9
Lippert
,
Bettny
,
Bakey
,
Kell
Christian Brothe
8:05.91
1
10
Hansson
,
YU
,
Henderak
,
Orr
Hopewell Valley
8:06.64
1
11
Antosiew
,
Hargwood
,
Bish
,
Kuter
Metuchen
8:10.71
1
12
Derius
,
bellamy
,
Anderson
,
Lee
Columbia
8:10.76
1
13
Johnson
,
Harper
,
Hampton
,
Harris
Rahway
8:13.88
1
14
Higgins, Collinos,
Knipper, Knipper
Randolph
8:16.11
1
15
MACMAHON
,
Giralo
,
Dooley
,
Shipley
Hillsborough
8:22.10
1
16
Elkaim
,
Sugarman
,
Coleman
,
Fogarty
Livingston
8:41.60
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vena, Nicholas
11
Morristown
69-10.50
(21.30m)
1
2
Huckabee, Matthew
12
Timber Creek
61-02.50
(18.66m)
1
3
Abernathy, Corey
12
West Windsor-Pla
58-02.00
(17.73m)
1
4
Cole, Patrick
11
Hasbrouck Height
56-06.50
(17.23m)
1
5
DiGiacomo, Nick
12
Parsippany Hills
55-03.00
(16.84m)
1
6
Solujich, George
Notre Dame
54-05.00
(16.59m)
1
7
Wright, Marquise
11
Paramus Catholic
53-05.00
(16.28m)
1
8
Rivera, Dontaye
10
Pleasantville
53-04.00
(16.26m)
1
9
Hodge, Andre
Matawan Regional
53-01.00
(16.18m)
1
10
Mozia, Stephen
11
Hackensack
52-11.50
(16.14m)
1
11
Jones, Kyle
12
Delsea
52-01.50
(15.89m)
1
12
Brown, Terrance
12
Jackson Memorial
51-02.50
(15.61m)
1
13
Hunter, Jordan
11
Burlington Towns
51-00.75
(15.56m)
1
14
Slavov, Dorian
11
Cresskill
50-09.50
(15.48m)
1
15
farelli, john
12
River Dell Regio
50-03.00
(15.32m)
1
16
Williams, Jarred
12
Eastern Senior
50-01.75
(15.28m)
1
17
Sokoli, Kristjan
12
Bloomfield
49-11.00
(15.21m)
1
18
Snyder, Sam
11
Hopewell Valley
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
19
Farrand, Cole
11
Pope John XXIII
49-06.75
(15.11m)
1
20
Corben, Darrell
11
Kingsway Regiona
49-04.50
(15.05m)
1
21
Ndichie, Emeka
12
Bloomfield
49-03.75
(15.03m)
1
22
Conlon, Ben
12
Westwood Regiona
49-02.50
(15.00m)
1
23
Mandese, Tom
12
Bergen Catholic
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
24
Mable, Traven
11
Willingboro
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
24
Mustac, Kevin
12
ST. MARYS RUTHER
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
26
Ciaston, Casey
12
Hanover Park
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
27
Luna, Chris
WOOD-RIDGE
47-03.75
(14.42m)
1
28
Ulinski, AJ
11
Morris Hills
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
29
Handy, Dennis
12
Delsea
46-08.50
(14.24m)
1
30
Owen, William
12
Park Ridge
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
31
Rizzie, Tom
12
Park Ridge
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
32
Laroche, Marcus
11
Oratory Prep
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
33
Appiah, John
11
Cardinal McCarri
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
34
kates, Khalil
11
Bridgeton
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
35
Stern, Dan
11
Montclair Kimber
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
--
Gallardo, Travis
10
Bayonne
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rohan, Andrew
11
Christian Brothe
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattis, Samuel
10
East Brunswick
185-01
(56.41m)
1
2
Vena, Nicholas
11
Morristown
179-01
(54.58m)
1
3
Huckabee, Matthew
12
Timber Creek
169-06
(51.66m)
1
4
Mozia, Stephen
11
Hackensack
164-06
(50.14m)
1
5
Neumann, Jake
11
Chatham
163-02
(49.73m)
1
6
Sokoli, Kristjan
12
Bloomfield
160-03
(48.84m)
1
7
Rivera, Dontaye
10
Pleasantville
159-08
(48.67m)
1
8
Hebron, Kevin
12
Middle Township
156-03
(47.63m)
1
9
Ebinger, George
12
Barnegat
154-06
(47.09m)
1
10
Doran, Joe
11
Haddonfield Memo
151-08
(46.23m)
1
11
Schreiner, Patrick
12
Parsippany Hills
149-07
(45.59m)
1
12
Snyder, Sam
11
Hopewell Valley
148-10
(45.36m)
1
13
Davis, Andre
11
Old Bridge
148-09
(45.34m)
1
14
farelli, john
12
River Dell Regio
148-08
(45.31m)
1
15
Kessel, Patrick
12
Hunterdon Centra
147-04
(44.91m)
1
16
Solujich, George
Notre Dame
146-09
(44.73m)
1
17
Stinsman, Ray
12
Lenape
146-02
(44.55m)
1
18
Uveges, Matt
11
Lacey Township
145-07
(44.37m)
1
19
Abernathy, Corey
12
West Windsor-Pla
144-11
(44.17m)
1
20
Malefy, Ben De Waal
12
Eastern Christia
143-10
(43.84m)
1
21
Hodge, Andre
Matawan Regional
143-07
(43.76m)
1
22
Saker, Connor
11
Jackson Memorial
143-05
(43.71m)
1
23
Farrand, Cole
11
Pope John XXIII
143-04
(43.69m)
1
24
Vicini, Joe
Notre Dame
140-08
(42.88m)
1
25
Pondo, Chris
12
Delsea
139-01
(42.39m)
1
25
Kain, Jordan
12
Kingsway Regiona
139-01
(42.39m)
1
27
Mustac, Kevin
12
ST. MARYS RUTHER
138-01
(42.09m)
1
28
Jones, Carey
11
Rahway
134-08
(41.05m)
1
29
Kelly, Kyle
Glassboro
134-04
(40.94m)
1
30
Ruiz, Austin
11
Seton Hall Prep
134-02
(40.89m)
1
31
Opitz, Eric
11
Phillipsburg
132-06
(40.39m)
1
32
Efelis, Michael
12
Pennsville Memor
132-01
(40.26m)
1
33
Noel, Bradley
12
ROSELLE PARK
129-09
(39.55m)
1
34
Andretta, Troy
9
Kinnelon
125-06
(38.25m)
1
35
Laroche, Marcus
11
Oratory Prep
117-11
(35.94m)
1
36
Ross, Amir
12
Palmyra
117-01
(35.69m)
1
37
Braen, Samuel
11
Eastern Christia
116-06
(35.51m)
1
38
Colizza, Michael
11
Newark Academy
114-08
(34.95m)
1
--
Rohan, Andrew
11
Christian Brothe
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rizzie, Tom
12
Park Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zuidema, Kaleb
11
Midland Park
209-06
(63.86m)
1
2
Suttmeier, Joshua
12
North Hunterdon
193-09
(59.06m)
1
3
Tully, Jimmy
12
Christian Brothe
190-07
(58.09m)
1
4
Mellana, Frank
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
188-09
(57.53m)
1
5
Fleck, Matt
12
Henry P Becton R
185-09
(56.62m)
1
6
Torrell, Zack
11
Lacey Township
183-02
(55.83m)
1
7
Gancas, Jon
12
Delbarton
182-08
(55.68m)
1
8
Lauricella, Will
12
Ridge
180-09
(55.09m)
1
9
Gray, Patrick
12
Westfield
180-06
(55.02m)
1
10
Iafrate, Steven
12
Northern Valley-
179-11
(54.84m)
1
11
Davis, Andre
11
Old Bridge
178-10
(54.51m)
1
12
Szymanek, John
11
Seneca
175-08
(53.54m)
1
13
Chrustic, Evan
11
Newton
175-04
(53.44m)
1
14
D'Amico, Jonny
12
New Providence
175-00
(53.34m)
1
14
Yee, Tyler
11
Don Bosco Prep
175-00
(53.34m)
1
16
Barnish, Rich
11
Boonton
174-03
(53.11m)
1
17
McKee, Sean
12
Middletown North
173-02
(52.78m)
1
18
McGovern, Chris
12
St John Vianney
173-00
(52.73m)
1
19
Gonzalez, Will
12
Cedar Grove
172-03
(52.50m)
1
20
Pepitone, Dan
12
Ocean Township
171-09
(52.35m)
1
21
Diskin, Charlie
12
Toms River East
169-00
(51.51m)
1
22
Seery, Kevin
11
Hanover Park
168-11
(51.49m)
1
23
Reider, Christopher
12
Eastern Senior
168-10
(51.46m)
1
24
Kazior, Alex
11
Montville
168-01
(51.23m)
1
25
Nykiel, Justin
12
Cherokee
167-05
(51.03m)
1
26
Ragan, Phil
11
Christian Brothe
166-04
(50.70m)
1
26
trochanowski, tim
12
River Dell Regio
166-04
(50.70m)
1
28
DeRosa, Nick
11
Roselle Catholic
163-07
(49.86m)
1
29
Farelli, Dominick
12
Parsippany
163-04
(49.78m)
1
30
Huffin, Quatrell
11
Passaic Co Techn
162-10
(49.63m)
1
31
Kristiansen, Pete
12
Delbarton
162-06
(49.53m)
1
32
Dash, Matthew
11
Willingboro
162-01
(49.40m)
1
33
Casey, Pat
11
St Joseph
159-09
(48.69m)
1
34
Gigantino, Nick
10
Raritan
157-02
(47.90m)
1
35
Verga, Michael
11
St Rose
154-05
(47.07m)
1
36
Luna, Chris
WOOD-RIDGE
152-09
(46.56m)
1
37
Pace, Christopher
11
Mater Dei
142-09
(43.51m)
1
38
Friedman, Glenn
12
Pingry
141-09
(43.21m)
1
39
Milanaik, Connor
11
Gill Saint Berna
139-05
(42.49m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Mark
11
Summit
6-10.00
(2.08m)
1
2
Baskerville, Brandon
12
Newark Tech
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
3
Hardy, Joseph
11
Central Regional
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
4
Adebola, Femi
12
High Point Regio
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Kiernan, William
11
Hamilton North -
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Roberts, Jared
Woobury
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
McDuffie, Daryll
12
Delsea
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
Austin, Branden
11
Pennsville Memor
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
O'Connor, James
11
Ocean City
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
DeVita, Tommy
12
Ridgewood
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
Kolb, Mark
12
Bernards
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
Stockley, Maurice
12
Egg Harbor Towns
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
Kramer, Ed
12
Cherokee
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
Stafford, Michael
11
Neptune
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
Athias, Andrew
11
Cherry Hill East
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
Sadler, Rontik
11
Dunellen
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
17
Bailey, Justin
10
Trenton Central
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
17
Smith, Christian
12
Seton Hall Prep
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
17
Paul, Earvin
12
Paramus Catholic
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
17
Briand, Gerry
12
Delbarton
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
17
Berryman, Thomas
11
Delsea
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
17
White, JO JO
11
Moorestown
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
17
Patterson, Chazz
10
Trenton Catholic
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
17
Lisa, Scott
12
Vernon Township
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
17
Cole, Daniel
11
Piscataway
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
17
Helm, Matt
10
Freehold Boro
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
--
Isaac, Mo
12
Cardinal McCarri
NH
(--)
1
--
Cook, Charles
10
Trenton Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Maser, Jeff
11
Morristown-Beard
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Isaiah
Woobury
NH
(--)
1
--
Marini, Joey
11
Boonton
NH
(--)
1
--
Donahue, Jason
12
John F Kennedy (
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferguson, William
12
Jefferson Townsh
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Sherron
10
Delsea
NH
(--)
1
--
Connors, Kyle
11
Christian Brothe
NH
(--)
1
--
Toso, Pete
11
Holy Cross
NH
(--)
1
--
Sarkodie, Alex
11
Union Catholic R
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Corey
12
Indian Hills
23-09.00
(7.24m)
nwi
1
2
Walker, Conroy
12
Hackensack
23-08.50
(7.23m)
nwi
1
3
McPhearson, Sean
12
Delsea
22-09.50
(6.95m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Tyrone
Matawan Regional
22-09.00
(6.93m)
nwi
1
5
Micheliche, Andrew
12
Toms River South
22-08.25
(6.92m)
nwi
1
6
Whitfield, Rob
12
Toms River South
22-06.00
(6.86m)
nwi
1
7
Potter, Kevin
10
Highland Regiona
21-10.75
(6.67m)
nwi
1
8
smith, jon
12
Cherry Hill West
21-10.75
(6.67m)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Isaiah
12
Immaculate Conce
21-10.25
(6.66m)
nwi
1
10
Donahue, Jason
12
John F Kennedy (
21-08.75
(6.62m)
nwi
1
11
Jett, Jordon
11
Newark Academy
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
12
Gonzalez, Will
12
Cedar Grove
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
13
Webster, Kyle
12
Seton Hall Prep
21-05.75
(6.55m)
nwi
1
14
Dowell, Phillip
Dwight Morrow
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
15
Farrington, Syteek
12
Camden
21-04.50
(6.52m)
nwi
1
16
Major, Josh
12
West Orange
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
17
Stenftennagel, Gary
Manchester Regio
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
18
Charles, Andy
12
Atlantic City
21-00.25
(6.41m)
nwi
1
19
Marini, Joey
11
Boonton
20-11.75
(6.39m)
nwi
1
20
Tobias, Greg
12
St Augustine Pre
20-11.50
(6.39m)
nwi
1
21
Dickerson, Antwan
9
Pennsauken
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
22
Bailey, Justin
10
Trenton Central
20-08.25
(6.31m)
nwi
1
23
Lott, Matthew
12
Hopatcong
20-05.25
(6.23m)
nwi
1
24
Jones, Jewel
12
Arthur P Schalic
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
25
evans, rashon
12
Irvington
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
26
Thompson, Nigel
10
Immaculate Conce
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
27
Davis, Benjamin
9
Don Bosco Prep
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
28
Cook, Charles
10
Trenton Catholic
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
29
Mancho, Frances
11
Morris Catholic
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Devin
12
Boonton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adebola, Femi
12
High Point Regio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blackwell, Quentin
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Devin
12
Boonton
49-11.50
(15.23m)
nwi
1
2
Whitfield, Rob
12
Toms River South
47-05.00
(14.45m)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Isaiah
12
Immaculate Conce
46-11.00
(14.30m)
nwi
1
4
Hazell, Gregory
11
Don Bosco Prep
46-10.00
(14.27m)
nwi
1
5
Prieto, Alex
12
West Windsor-Pla
46-06.25
(14.18m)
nwi
1
6
Manful, Kwame
12
Freehold Townshi
45-07.75
(13.91m)
nwi
1
7
Roberts, Sammy
12
Mahwah
45-06.75
(13.89m)
nwi
1
8
Adams, James
12
West Orange
45-05.50
(13.86m)
nwi
1
9
Roberts, Jared
Woobury
44-11.50
(13.70m)
nwi
1
10
Dowell, Phillip
Dwight Morrow
44-10.00
(13.67m)
nwi
1
11
Donahue, Jason
12
John F Kennedy (
44-07.25
(13.60m)
nwi
1
12
Eze, Emeka
10
Sayreville War M
44-06.00
(13.56m)
nwi
1
13
Bailey, Justin
10
Trenton Central
44-04.00
(13.51m)
nwi
1
14
Smith, Tyrone
Matawan Regional
44-03.75
(13.51m)
nwi
1
15
Hilgrube, Tyler
12
Buena Regional
43-10.50
(13.37m)
nwi
1
16
Wiggs, Robert
11
Hamilton North -
43-08.25
(13.32m)
nwi
1
17
Bray, Jordan
12
Cumberland Regio
43-08.00
(13.31m)
nwi
1
18
Lisa, Scott
12
Vernon Township
43-07.00
(13.28m)
nwi
1
19
Sorrell, Ameer
11
Penns Grove
43-04.00
(13.21m)
nwi
1
20
Davis, Dwight
11
Pennsauken
43-03.25
(13.19m)
nwi
1
21
Sapara-Grant, Kweku
11
Verona
43-00.50
(13.12m)
nwi
1
22
Kelly, Ezra
12
Long Branch
42-11.75
(13.10m)
nwi
1
23
smith, jon
12
Cherry Hill West
42-10.25
(13.06m)
nwi
1
23
Armstrong, Amir
11
Camden Catholic
42-10.25
(13.06m)
nwi
1
25
Chittum, Brian
11
Ocean Township
42-09.75
(13.05m)
nwi
1
26
Rodgers, Bryan
Dwight Morrow
42-06.50
(12.97m)
nwi
1
27
Nash, Jamaad
11
Union Catholic R
42-01.50
(12.84m)
nwi
1
27
Cunningham, Colin
Dwight Morrow
42-01.50
(12.84m)
nwi
1
29
Williams, Jamal
10
Teaneck
42-00.25
(12.81m)
nwi
1
30
McEwen, Marquis
Notre Dame
41-11.25
(12.78m)
nwi
1
31
Mancho, Frances
11
Morris Catholic
41-09.50
(12.74m)
nwi
1
32
Sherman, Josh
12
Holy Cross
41-05.00
(12.62m)
nwi
1
33
GO, Adrian
12
Bergen Catholic
41-02.75
(12.57m)
nwi
1
34
Jordan, Randall
12
Pingry
41-00.50
(12.51m)
nwi
1
35
Charles, Darnell
10
Oakcrest
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
36
Ward, Tom
10
Oratory Prep
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
37
Hagerstrom, Drew
10
Morristown-Beard
37-11.50
(11.57m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Subai, Jordan
12
Toms River North
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Deery, Matt
11
Phillipsburg
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Giglio, Juan Andres
12
Ridgefield Park
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
4
Rivard, Michael
12
Haddonfield Memo
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
5
Best, Ian
12
Egg Harbor Towns
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
6
Cottrell, Eric
12
Toms River South
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Nyfenger, Daniel
12
Northern Valley-
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
Ingram, Khiry
12
Lakewood
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
Fishman, Dave
12
Westfield
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
Dormann, Scott
11
Kingsway Regiona
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
Maira, Mike
12
Seneca
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
hoey, brad
11
River Dell Regio
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
Pirrera, Nick
12
Toms River North
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
DeFranco, Anthony
11
Governor Livings
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
Jeffers, Tom
11
Triton Regional
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
Orzol, Lee
Notre Dame
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
17
Poland, Tyler
10
Mahwah
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
17
Spadaccini, Dylan
Matawan Regional
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
17
Engels, John
11
Christian Brothe
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
17
Rynearson, Pat
11
Whippany Park
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
17
Chowhan, Drew
11
Roxbury
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
17
Chilton, Connor
12
Bernards
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
17
Croce, Garrett La
12
Park Ridge
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
17
Steele, Chris
Pompton Lakes
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
--
Lavorgna, Christian
11
Pope John XXIII
NH
(--)
1
--
D'Amico, Jonny
12
New Providence
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Brandon
11
Montgomery
NH
(--)
1
--
Flint, Peter
11
Watchung Hills R
NH
(--)
1
--
Felice, Steven
10
Midland Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Banks, Brian
11
Eastern Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Cannici, Richie
12
Hasbrouck Height
NH
(--)
1
--
Gorman, Kyle
12
Christian Brothe
NH
(--)
1
--
Shinn, Aaron
11
Madison-Boro
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Drew
12
Holy Cross
NH
(--)
1
--
Grundwald, Conner
10
Somerville
NH
(--)
1
--
Henes, Martin
11
Morris Knolls
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamm-Conard, Ben
11
Pingry
NH
(--)
1
--
Finnegan, John
10
Mater Dei
NH
(--)
1
--
McMahon, Matthew
11
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Newman, Zack
11
Mater Dei
NH
(--)
1
Mens 100m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calderon, Jerson
Pascack Valley
17.48
1
2
Iannoti, Gianfranco
Garfield
19.04
1
3
Martin, Raymond
County Prep High
20.42
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Myasia
10
Paramus Catholic
11.48
-0.1
1
2
Gardner, English
12
Eastern Senior
11.56
-0.1
1
3
Simmons, Jordan
12
Bishop Ahr
11.87
-0.1
1
4
Carter, Jasmine
12
Columbia
11.89
-0.1
1
5
Booker, Dominique
12
Immaculate Conce
11.99
-0.1
1
6
Mackey, Miranda
10
Hopewell Valley
12.22
-0.1
1
7
Kamara, Hafsatu
12
Hamilton North -
12.25
-0.1
1
8
Faruqhar, Gabrielle
11
Williamstown
12.30
-0.1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, English
12
Eastern Senior
11.79
+1.9
5
2
Jacobs, Myasia
10
Paramus Catholic
11.90
+1.3
4
3
Booker, Dominique
12
Immaculate Conce
11.93
+1.5
3
4
Simmons, Jordan
12
Bishop Ahr
12.00
+0.4
1
5
Carter, Jasmine
12
Columbia
12.10
+0.1
2
6
Mackey, Miranda
10
Hopewell Valley
12.26
+0.1
2
7
Kamara, Hafsatu
12
Hamilton North -
12.26
+1.9
5
8
Faruqhar, Gabrielle
11
Williamstown
12.29
+1.5
3
9
Williams, Bryanna
11
Timber Creek
12.31
+1.9
5
10
Gordon, Morgan
12
Rancocas Valley
12.43
+1.9
5
11
Amsterdam, Iana
9
BENEDICTINE ACAD
12.47
+0.4
1
12
Murphy, Shannon
11
Gill Saint Berna
12.47
+1.9
5
13
Nagotko, Kim
11
Mahwah
12.48
+1.3
4
14
Ruddy, Tara
12
Sparta
12.50
+1.5
3
15
Johnson, Rachel
11
South Brunswick
12.58
+0.1
2
16
Carson, Emily
9
Haddonfield Memo
12.59
+1.5
3
17
Harrison, Alexis
10
Monsignor Donova
12.60
+1.3
4
18
Bariglio, Sarah
11
St Joseph
12.61
+0.1
2
19
Moran, Sharyn
11
Barnegat
12.63
+1.9
5
20
Clark, Chelsea
12
Camden Catholic
12.69
+1.5
3
21
Crawford, Tiana
9
Lindenwold
12.70
+0.4
1
22
Pierce, Sydnee
11
Rancocas Valley
12.70
+1.3
4
23
Wheeler, Bryell
10
Princeton
12.70
+1.5
3
24
Linton, Tanasia
12
Central Newark
12.71
+1.5
3
25
Pollard, Keyanjae
9
Penns Grove
12.73
+0.4
1
26
Grogran, Shannon
11
Holy Cross
12.74
+1.9
5
27
Barnes, Jessica
11
St John Vianney
12.75
+1.3
4
28
Sutter, Brielle
11
Saddle Brook
12.78
+1.3
4
28
Vazquez, Nicole
12
Morris Hills
12.78
+0.4
1
30
Davis, Chemekea
11
Eastside (Paters
12.81
+0.1
2
31
Mutazz, Tiye Saran
Willingboro
12.84
+0.1
2
32
James, Kaprice
10
Abraham Clark
12.87
+1.3
4
33
Hammonds, Jasmine
11
ELMWOOD PARK
12.92
+0.4
1
34
McDonald, Lauren
11
West Essex Regio
12.95
+0.4
1
35
Earle, Hallie
10
Montclair Kimber
12.97
+0.4
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Myasia
10
Paramus Catholic
23.73
+0.1
4
2
Booker, Dominique
12
Immaculate Conce
24.34
+0.1
4
3
Simmons, Jordan
12
Bishop Ahr
24.53
+0.1
4
4
Mackey, Miranda
10
Hopewell Valley
24.89
+0.1
4
5
Faruqhar, Gabrielle
11
Williamstown
24.96
+0.1
4
6
Kamara, Hafsatu
12
Hamilton North -
25.32
+0.1
3
7
Frett, Shenique
Weequahic
25.32
+0.1
3
8
Pash, Jen
10
Immaculate Heart
25.34
+0.1
4
9
Pollard, Keyanjae
9
Penns Grove
25.52
+0.1
3
10
McClain, Brittany
11
Winslow Township
25.58
+0.9
1
11
Nagotko, Kim
11
Mahwah
25.60
+0.1
2
12
Bowers, Brittany
12
Piscataway
25.61
+0.1
2
13
Bell, Bria
12
East Brunswick
25.61
+0.1
3
14
Mutazz, Tiye Saran
Willingboro
25.61
+0.1
3
15
Young, Marra
11
Deptford Townshi
25.77
+0.1
2
16
James, Aiyana
11
Red Bank Regiona
25.85
+0.1
3
17
Sutter, Brielle
11
Saddle Brook
25.86
+0.1
3
18
Earle, Hallie
10
Montclair Kimber
25.89
+0.9
1
19
Murphy, Shannon
11
Gill Saint Berna
25.90
+0.9
1
20
Thompson, Evann
10
Lenape
26.06
+0.9
1
21
Linton, Tanasia
12
Central Newark
26.35
+0.1
2
22
Barnes, Jessica
11
St John Vianney
26.37
+0.9
1
23
Harrison, Alexis
10
Monsignor Donova
26.49
+0.9
1
24
Gordon, Morgan
12
Rancocas Valley
26.49
+0.1
4
25
Bacote, Jaivairia
12
John F Kennedy (
26.55
+0.9
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Michelle
12
Seneca
55.52
4
2
Lumax, Fafavi
12
Franklin
55.88
4
3
Allen, Amber
12
Passaic Co Techn
56.28
4
4
Richards, Kayann
11
Columbia
56.72
4
5
Murphy, Colleen
12
Westwood Regiona
57.22
4
6
Crofton, Brianna
11
Delsea
57.57
4
7
Taylor, Kahlia
10
Teaneck
58.03
3
8
Edwards, Ashley
11
Westfield
58.12
4
9
Testa, Gianna
Jackson Liberty
58.14
3
10
Updike, Amber
12
Ewing
58.30
2
11
Sinclair, Brittany
12
Lindenwold
58.33
4
12
McClain, Brittany
11
Winslow Township
58.42
3
13
Winston, Kiana
9
BENEDICTINE ACAD
58.61
3
14
O'Halloran, Danae
9
Toms River North
58.69
2
15
Frett, Shenique
Weequahic
58.73
3
16
Gillespie, Sarah
10
West Morris Mend
58.99
3
17
Brown, Jewel
Clayton
58.99
3
18
Spann, Morgan
10
McNair Academic
59.02
2
19
Nkenke, Mirabel
10
Immaculate Conce
59.08
2
20
Johnston, Megan
10
Haddonfield Memo
59.44
2
21
McIntyre, Katie
9
Pope John XXIII
59.45
2
22
Spain, Erin
12
Montclair Kimber
59.45
1
23
Johnston, Kathleen
11
Indian Hills
59.60
2
24
Caldwell, Juanita
12
St Joseph
59.60
2
25
Roper, Alexis
11
North Hunterdon
59.69
3
26
Mold, Victoria
11
Mahwah
1:00.30
1
27
DellaPia, Alexandra
12
Villa Walsh Acad
1:00.77
1
28
Zurek, Olivia
12
Gill Saint Berna
1:03.26
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee
10
Neptune
2:04.94
1
2
Jackson, Brittney
12
Columbia
2:08.17
1
3
Veidis, Erika
11
Sparta
2:08.53
1
4
Hall, Marielle
12
Haddonfield Memo
2:08.81
1
5
Johnson, Ty-Vonna
12
Columbia
2:09.54
1
6
Cox, Chelsea
12
Southern Regiona
2:09.92
1
7
Laguardia, Alyssa
11
DePaul
2:12.26
1
8
Higgins, Molly
12
Randolph
2:12.50
1
9
Bohi, Mary
12
Seneca
2:12.95
1
10
Smoot, Kristin
12
Bernards
2:13.18
1
11
Jackson, Vincia
12
Mt Saint Dominic
2:14.78
1
12
Salley, Latitia
11
Elizabeth
2:15.18
1
13
Perreira, Kelly
11
Freehold Townshi
2:15.90
1
14
Ginez, Sophia
12
South Brunswick
2:16.83
1
15
Wuko, Tara
12
Wildwood Catholi
2:16.89
1
16
Harris, Nichelle
12
Rahway
2:17.07
1
17
Sinkovitz, Julie
12
Immaculate Heart
2:17.98
1
18
Horn, Lyndsy
12
Seneca
2:18.31
1
19
Lynch, Maureen
12
Hillsborough
2:19.76
1
20
Donahue, Nicole
11
St Rose
2:19.97
1
21
Brown, Jessica
11
Haddon Township
2:20.11
1
22
DiCarlo, Andrea
11
Woobury
2:20.42
1
23
Vodopia, Katherine
10
Hunterdon Centra
2:20.72
1
24
Shaw, Elizabeth
12
Mater Dei
2:22.17
1
25
Potrzuski, Shona
12
Pitman
2:22.33
1
26
Langton, Kelsey
Notre Dame
2:22.55
1
27
D'Alonzo, Felicia
10
St Rose
2:22.88
1
28
Bellaran, Lindsey
10
Red Bank Catholi
2:23.56
1
29
Clark, Brenna
9
Ocean Township
2:25.33
1
30
O'Connor, Caroline
11
Villa Walsh Acad
2:26.17
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DiSomma, Claudia
9
Sparta
4:48.26
1
2
McNamara, Molly
11
Red Bank Catholi
4:51.13
1
3
Ruskan, Marisa
9
Bridgewater-Rari
4:57.41
1
4
O'Donnell, Felicia
11
Delsea
4:58.45
1
5
Gethard, Corrie
12
Southern Regiona
5:01.53
1
6
Ginez, Sophia
12
South Brunswick
5:02.68
1
7
Bushey, Emily
9
Vernon Township
5:03.45
1
8
Locke, Elizabeth
12
Kingsway Regiona
5:05.06
1
9
Fontana, Julieanne
12
Pascack Hills
5:05.15
1
10
Ocasio, Natalia
9
Lenape
5:09.36
1
11
Quinto, Casey
9
Hopewell Valley
5:10.43
1
12
Maloney, Paige
12
Gloucester Catho
5:11.99
1
13
Keller, Tess
10
Pope John XXIII
5:12.54
1
14
Loudon, Maggie
11
Northern Valley-
5:13.12
1
15
Landry, Kristen
3J
Mountain Lakes
5:17.60
1
16
Giantisco, Emma
12
Delaware Valley
5:17.61
1
17
Eickelberg, Betsy
12
Leonia
5:22.20
1
18
Toner, Caitlin
11
New Providence
5:32.44
1
19
Scully, Kelly
11
Verona
5:33.09
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Venables, Megan
11
Highland Regiona
10:37.49
1
2
Whitney, Colette
12
Voorhees
10:44.43
1
3
Prentice, Jillian
12
Montgomery
10:49.86
1
4
Jones, Samantha
10
Randolph
10:54.28
1
5
Shegoski, Lara
12
Montgomery
10:54.60
1
6
Clinton, Alexandra
12
Ramsey
10:55.56
1
7
Giordano, Dana
10
Bernards
10:55.69
1
8
Talty, Cara
12
Bridgewater-Rari
10:57.15
1
9
Kellner, Caroline
10
West Windsor-Pla
10:58.79
1
10
Bischof, Holly
10
Bishop Eustace P
11:02.78
1
11
Anthony, Natalie
12
Randolph
11:06.30
1
12
Grimes, Kat
12
Chatham
11:07.65
1
13
Vigilante, Laura
12
West Morris Mend
11:07.85
1
14
Jablonski, Julie
12
Hopewell Valley
11:09.97
1
15
Traub, Kristen
10
Eastern Christia
11:10.64
1
16
Williams, Caroline
12
MOUNT SAINT MARY
11:11.63
1
17
Smolinka, Ashley
12
Hillsborough
11:17.57
1
18
Dunne, Emily
11
Academy Of The H
11:17.99
1
19
End, Bridget
12
Oak Knoll
11:19.52
1
20
Leib, Kate
10
Pingry
11:20.16
1
21
Amaral, Joelle
11
Randolph
11:22.50
1
22
Capozzi, Michelle
12
Red Bank Catholi
11:23.35
1
23
DiPietrant, Montana
11
Bishop Eustace P
11:26.01
1
24
Lacy, Megan
10
Cherokee
11:30.80
1
25
Malloy, Meghan
9
Cinnaminson
11:32.32
1
26
Hanley, Tara
10
Chatham
11:32.91
1
27
Galante, Marissa
12
Pope John XXIII
11:33.62
1
28
Glockenmeier, Sarah
11
MOUNT SAINT MARY
11:42.80
1
29
Picot, Jen
2S
Mountain Lakes
11:46.70
1
30
Quinn, Sarah
10
Gill Saint Berna
12:01.13
1
31
Tarantino, Olivia
11
Pingry
12:01.60
1
32
Flynn, Megan
12
Robbinsville
12:08.73
1
33
Delaney, Chelsea
12
St John Vianney
12:09.07
1
34
Gagliostro, Teresa
12
Westwood Regiona
12:10.38
1
35
Coacher, Mattie
9
Kent Place
12:22.98
1
36
Richter, Colette
1F
Mountain Lakes
12:24.13
1
--
Gethard, Corrie
12
Southern Regiona
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Kayann
11
Columbia
13.91
+1.8
1
2
Hicks, Stephanie
12
Hamilton North -
14.27
+1.8
1
3
Madden, Jackie
12
Ridge
14.36
+1.8
1
4
Waddall, Jasmine
11
Kingsway Regiona
14.45
+1.8
1
5
Winston, Kiana
9
BENEDICTINE ACAD
14.58
+1.8
1
6
Clark, Victoria
12
Camden
14.64
+1.8
1
7
Thompson, Jamie
12
South Brunswick
14.71
+1.8
1
8
Williams, Ryan
12
West Windsor-Pla
14.78
+1.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Kayann
11
Columbia
14.00
+1.1
1
1
Richards, Kayann
11
Columbia
14.00
+1.1
1
2
Hicks, Stephanie
12
Hamilton North -
14.27
+1.4
5
2
Hicks, Stephanie
12
Hamilton North -
14.27
+1.4
5
3
Thompson, Jamie
12
South Brunswick
14.36
+1.4
5
3
Thompson, Jamie
12
South Brunswick
14.36
+1.4
5
4
Waddall, Jasmine
11
Kingsway Regiona
14.37
+0.2
2
4
Waddall, Jasmine
11
Kingsway Regiona
14.37
+0.2
2
5
Madden, Jackie
12
Ridge
14.55
+1.4
4
5
Madden, Jackie
12
Ridge
14.55
+1.4
4
6
Clark, Victoria
12
Camden
14.61
+1.4
5
6
Clark, Victoria
12
Camden
14.61
+1.4
5
7
Winston, Kiana
9
BENEDICTINE ACAD
14.72
+1.1
1
7
Winston, Kiana
9
BENEDICTINE ACAD
14.72
+1.1
1
8
Williams, Ryan
12
West Windsor-Pla
14.73
+1.1
1
8
Williams, Ryan
12
West Windsor-Pla
14.73
+1.1
1
10
Damato, Kelsey
12
Bishop Eustace P
14.82
+1.1
1
10
Damato, Kelsey
12
Bishop Eustace P
14.82
+1.1
1
9
Arientyl, Vanessa
Willingboro
14.82
+0.2
2
9
Arientyl, Vanessa
Willingboro
14.82
+0.2
2
11
DeVita, Sarah
11
Ridgewood
14.95
+1.4
5
11
DeVita, Sarah
11
Ridgewood
14.95
+1.4
5
12
Robinson, Meagan
11
Burlington Towns
14.99
+1.4
4
12
Robinson, Meagan
11
Burlington Towns
14.99
+1.4
4
13
Barlow, Briana
12
New Brunswick
15.03
+1.4
4
13
Barlow, Briana
12
New Brunswick
15.03
+1.4
4
14
Bryant, Maria
12
Hunterdon Centra
15.08
+1.4
3
14
Bryant, Maria
12
Hunterdon Centra
15.08
+1.4
3
15
Furman, Taylor
12
Morris Knolls
15.10
+1.4
4
15
Furman, Taylor
12
Morris Knolls
15.10
+1.4
4
16
Shepphard, Averie
12
Hanover Park
15.11
+1.4
3
16
Shepphard, Averie
12
Hanover Park
15.11
+1.4
3
17
Carneval, Stephanie
12
River Dell Regio
15.27
+0.2
2
17
Carneval, Stephanie
12
River Dell Regio
15.27
+0.2
2
18
Carlson, Jessica
12
Southern Regiona
15.29
+1.4
3
18
Carlson, Jessica
12
Southern Regiona
15.29
+1.4
3
19
Frye, Katherine
11
Point Pleasant B
15.35
+1.1
1
19
Frye, Katherine
11
Point Pleasant B
15.35
+1.1
1
20
Lovell, Brianna
11
Irvington
15.37
+1.4
4
20
Lovell, Brianna
11
Irvington
15.37
+1.4
4
21
Beasley, Asher
12
Paramus Catholic
15.41
+1.1
1
21
Beasley, Asher
12
Paramus Catholic
15.41
+1.1
1
22
Ransome, Dashauna
10
Irvington
15.57
+1.4
3
22
Ransome, Dashauna
10
Irvington
15.57
+1.4
3
23
Casey, Shannon
12
Immaculate Heart
15.60
+1.1
1
23
Casey, Shannon
12
Immaculate Heart
15.60
+1.1
1
24
Howard, Jade
11
St Joseph
15.69
+0.2
2
24
Howard, Jade
11
St Joseph
15.69
+0.2
2
25
Read, Michaela
10
Manasquan
15.73
+1.4
5
25
Read, Michaela
10
Manasquan
15.73
+1.4
5
26
Carlino, Gina
10
Immaculate Heart
15.87
+1.4
3
26
Carlino, Gina
10
Immaculate Heart
15.87
+1.4
3
27
Canal, Alexandra
10
Bishop Eustace P
15.92
+1.4
5
27
Canal, Alexandra
10
Bishop Eustace P
15.92
+1.4
5
28
Perry, Joyce
10
Arthur P Schalic
15.92
+1.4
4
28
Perry, Joyce
10
Arthur P Schalic
15.92
+1.4
4
29
Maro, Patrice
10
Haddon Township
15.96
+1.4
4
29
Maro, Patrice
10
Haddon Township
15.96
+1.4
4
30
Hyatt, Abrina
11
Kent Place
16.01
+1.4
5
30
Hyatt, Abrina
11
Kent Place
16.01
+1.4
5
31
Herrera, Desiree
10
Paulsboro
16.04
+1.4
5
31
Herrera, Desiree
10
Paulsboro
16.04
+1.4
5
32
Miller, Alexandria
Notre Dame
16.16
+1.4
4
32
Miller, Alexandria
Notre Dame
16.16
+1.4
4
33
Hummell, Maddie
10
Holy Cross
16.20
+1.4
3
33
Hummell, Maddie
10
Holy Cross
16.20
+1.4
3
34
Pendleton, Asia
Glassboro
16.85
+0.2
2
34
Pendleton, Asia
Glassboro
16.85
+0.2
2
35
Berg, Kelly
11
Freehold Townshi
16.90
+0.2
2
35
Berg, Kelly
11
Freehold Townshi
16.90
+0.2
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Amber
12
Passaic Co Techn
1:01.27
5
2
Williams, Laura
12
North Brunswick
1:01.60
5
3
Dukuly, Bendu
12
Trenton Central
1:02.50
4
4
Madden, Jackie
12
Ridge
1:03.15
5
5
Kulcyk, Emily
12
Cherokee
1:03.50
4
6
Rowe, Patrice
Willingboro
1:03.67
4
7
Clark, Victoria
12
Camden
1:03.75
5
8
Arientyl, Vanessa
Willingboro
1:04.14
5
9
Damato, Kelsey
12
Bishop Eustace P
1:04.18
3
10
Grant, Jillian
11
Old Bridge
1:04.33
4
11
Lenkowsk, Cassandra
12
Clearview Region
1:04.79
5
12
Silvestri, Jen
10
Sparta
1:04.90
2
13
Rivera, Marielena
12
Lindenwold
1:05.02
3
14
Scheideler, Kara
11
Randolph
1:05.08
2
15
Petroski, Ashlee
12
Verona
1:05.23
4
16
Astor, Brooke
12
Spotswood
1:05.54
3
17
Jensen, Samantha
10
Central Regional
1:05.58
3
18
McMullin, Meghan
10
Red Bank Catholi
1:05.59
5
19
Dabrowski, Pauline
11
Monsignor Donova
1:05.73
3
20
Lewis, Melanie
11
Midland Park
1:05.79
4
21
Winston, Kiana
9
BENEDICTINE ACAD
1:05.92
3
22
Bain, Diane
12
Ramsey
1:05.98
3
23
Redmond, Morgan
11
Kinnelon
1:06.59
2
24
Vaccaro, Rachel
11
Butler
1:06.97
2
25
Lipuma, Christina
10
West Windsor-Pla
1:07.13
3
26
Cohen, Catie
12
Roselle Catholic
1:07.18
2
27
Floyd, Raina
10
Holy Spirit
1:07.76
1
28
Sarkisian, Ani
9
Cresskill
1:08.18
2
29
Delmauro, Mallory
11
Villa Walsh Acad
1:08.27
1
30
Burnett, Kelsey
11
Academy Of The H
1:08.51
2
31
McQuade, Catherine
11
River Dell Regio
1:08.59
4
32
Dismuke, Faith
11
MARY HELP/CHRIST
1:09.93
2
33
rojas, sabratina
10
BENEDICTINE ACAD
1:10.28
1
34
Curtis, Liandra
10
Gill Saint Berna
1:10.44
1
35
Eck, Bethany Van
9
Eastern Christia
1:13.04
1
36
Roman, Ashley
11
Buena Regional
1:31.49
1
--
Biagi, Brittany
11
Clearview Region
FS
4
--
Jackson, Brittney
12
Columbia
DNF
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Carter
,
Ballew
,
Jackson
Columbia
46.87
2
2
Dardani
,
Browne
,
Osley
,
Johnson
South Brunswick
48.38
2
3
Davis
,
Bacorn
,
Phelps
,
Williams
North Brunswick
49.14
2
4
Exum
,
Mutazz
,
Goode
,
Davidson
Willingboro
49.25
2
5
McClain
,
Woods
,
March
,
McGrath
Winslow Township
49.40
2
6
Adams
,
Riley
,
Butler
,
Carr
Haddon Heights
49.66
1
7
holt
,
Nkenke
,
Barnes
,
Booker
Immaculate Conce
49.78
2
8
Wilkerso
,
Thompson
,
Schultz
,
Hinton
Lenape
49.86
2
9
Chatella
,
James
,
Hawkins
,
Jones
Abraham Clark
50.10
1
10
Murray
,
Oller
,
Sermsuwa
,
Monroe
Bridgewater-Rari
50.52
1
11
Mold
,
Rothman
,
Cohan
,
Nagotko
Mahwah
50.69
1
12
Hylton
,
Updike
,
Haynes
,
Barnes
Ewing
50.81
1
13
Scran
,
Cospito
,
Paret
,
O'Hallor
Toms River North
50.86
2
14
Clark
,
Haines
,
Taylor
,
Mickey
Camden
54.63
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Richards
,
Jackson
Columbia
3:42.54
5
2
Ruddy
,
DiSomma
,
Silvestr
,
Veidis
Sparta
3:49.28
5
3
Knight
,
Hammel
,
Simmons
,
Cox
Southern Regiona
3:49.74
5
4
Goode
,
Rowe
,
Arientyl
,
Mutazz
Willingboro
3:50.49
5
5
Haines
,
Mickey
,
Clark
,
Clark
Camden
3:51.70
5
6
Berg
,
Morrison
,
Perreira
,
Perriera
Freehold Townshi
3:52.46
4
7
Dickens
,
Williams
,
Osuntuyi
,
Lumax
Franklin
3:52.94
4
8
Gall
,
Bohi
,
Horn
,
Brown
Seneca
3:54.26
5
9
Nicholso
,
Destefan
,
Carpente
,
Williams
North Brunswick
3:54.45
4
10
Diawara
,
Cospito
,
Schroen
,
O'Hallor
Toms River North
3:54.89
3
11
Wilson
,
Buckley
,
Swain
,
Wilson
Neptune
3:54.91
4
12
Baker
,
Piano
,
Samper
,
Osley
South Brunswick
3:55.21
5
13
Hodges
,
Bozzi
,
Wu
,
Madden
Ridge
3:55.89
3
14
Mason
,
Masoero
,
Kulcyk
,
Chiarell
Cherokee
3:56.68
3
15
Mauro
,
Lemley
,
Calder
,
DeLemos
West Windsor-Pla
3:56.83
3
16
Smith
,
Leyrer
,
Olsen
,
Roman
Buena Regional
3:56.95
4
17
Lenkowsk
,
Dickson
,
Rothstei
,
Biagi
Clearview Region
3:57.06
4
18
Pash
,
McCourt
,
Eerde
,
Sinkovit
Immaculate Heart
3:58.15
3
19
Sclafani
,
Petersen
,
Daly
,
Testa
Jackson Liberty
3:58.28
4
20
Waddall
,
Colquitt
,
Smith
,
Green
Kingsway Regiona
4:00.00
4
21
Gallaghe
,
Litterio
,
McIntyre
,
Taylor
Pope John XXIII
4:00.63
2
22
Barnes
,
Kelley
,
Brown
,
Updike
Ewing
4:00.67
2
23
Sinclair
,
Crawford
,
Lloyd
,
Rivera
Lindenwold
4:00.87
3
24
Dabrowsk
,
McGowan
,
Osbourne
,
Maguire
Monsignor Donova
4:01.26
2
25
Hill
,
Gligor
,
Tiller
,
DiCarlo
Woobury
4:01.88
2
26
O'Donnel
,
Woodards
,
Baker
,
Crofton
Delsea
4:02.25
3
27
Murphy
,
Cascio
,
Boullian
,
Kocher
Westwood Regiona
4:02.97
3
28
Corbo
,
Harrison
,
Beasley
,
Jacobs
Paramus Catholic
4:03.65
5
29
Flood
,
Goergen
,
Majetich
,
Redmond
Kinnelon
4:03.98
2
30
Nass
,
Robinson
,
Gianni
,
Romano
Hasbrouck Height
4:05.80
2
31
Bariglio
,
Leyden
,
White
,
Caldwell
St Joseph
4:06.82
2
32
Surdoval
,
DellaPia
,
Delmauro
,
O'Connor
Villa Walsh Acad
4:07.32
1
33
Hyatt
,
Garcia
,
Fernande
,
Keim
Kent Place
4:08.72
1
34
McCORMIC
,
Morash
,
Tarantin
,
Nwaoduh
Pingry
4:10.70
1
35
Mireski
,
Merriman
,
Curtis
,
Zurek
Gill Saint Berna
4:13.21
1
36
Escalant
,
Tesar
,
Eickelbe
,
Stack
Leonia
4:14.82
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payenski
,
Kebede
,
Vodopia
,
Singh
Hunterdon Centra
9:16.60
1
2
McCurdy
,
Odriscol
,
Fields
,
Jackson
Mt Saint Dominic
9:22.58
1
3
Restivo
,
Maynes
,
Orr
,
Stanley
Lenape
9:25.83
1
4
Watson
,
Yozzi
,
Olcott
,
Cummings
Summit
9:34.69
1
5
Csik
,
Langton
,
Meck
,
Langton
Notre Dame
9:37.68
1
6
Lacy
,
Masoero
,
Charbene
,
Ahern
Cherokee
9:38.08
1
7
Arora
,
Searcy
,
Melisurg
,
Lubonski
Edison
9:38.30
1
8
Boullian
,
Gagliost
,
Kocher
,
Bianchi
Westwood Regiona
9:38.37
1
9
Bekampis
,
Clark
,
Ginsberg
,
Tucholsk
Ocean Township
9:39.00
1
10
Collimor
,
Caole
,
Quinn
,
Dubrow
Jackson Memorial
9:40.68
1
11
MACINTOS
,
Graziosi
,
Gilmore
,
Alvavez
Toms River South
9:43.59
1
12
Kelly
,
Kelly
,
Farber
,
Cusi
Livingston
9:50.94
1
13
Lynn
,
Cicitta
,
McGill
,
Seiffert
Voorhees
9:54.42
1
14
Tustin
,
Barron
,
Schissle
,
Quinn
Haddon Heights
9:57.97
1
15
Piano
,
Calderon
,
Smilgis
,
Spriggs
South Brunswick
10:02.93
1
16
Kreitman
,
LAonz
,
O'Reilly
,
Spilka
Northern Valley-
10:07.70
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pantale, Alana
12
Wayne Valley
43-00.25
(13.11m)
1
2
Hampton, Apresha
11
Teaneck
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
3
Picciallo, Theresa
10
Immaculate Heart
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
4
Guerrier, Katrina
Absegami
41-07.25
(12.68m)
1
5
rose, janiece
11
Delsea
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
6
Belaid, Sophia
11
Brick Memorial
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
7
Childress, LaVon
12
Paulsboro
40-09.25
(12.43m)
1
8
Barnes, Rachel
12
East Brunswick
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
9
Hirsch, Kathryn
10
Northern Valley-
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
10
Kominkiewi, Corinne
12
East Brunswick
38-04.75
(11.70m)
1
10
Williams, Jocelyn
12
Hamilton - West
38-04.75
(11.70m)
1
12
Johnson, Tatiana
10
Morristown-Beard
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
13
Tarsi, Alissa
10
North Hunterdon
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
14
Pena, Rachel
12
Ridgefield Park
37-07.75
(11.47m)
1
14
Wade, Olivia
12
Paramus Catholic
37-07.75
(11.47m)
1
16
Alfaro, Kimberly
10
Toms River South
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
17
Carthan, Alicia
10
Bordentown Regio
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
18
Romano, Corinne
11
Bernards
37-00.75
(11.30m)
1
19
Jacob, Taylor
12
Toms River North
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
20
Sims, Ashley
12
Paramus Catholic
36-09.75
(11.22m)
1
21
Young, Tilah
12
Barnegat
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
22
Jones, Tanaya
Weequahic
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
23
Wrights, Subhanna
12
Lawrence
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
24
Jarvis, Jen
11
Morris Knolls
36-04.25
(11.08m)
1
25
Ricks, Madison
11
New Providence
35-11.25
(10.95m)
1
26
Furman, Taylor
12
Morris Knolls
35-09.75
(10.92m)
1
27
Brown, Mariah
12
Hamilton - West
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
28
Woodard, Jessica
9
Cherokee
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
29
Wright, Victoria
11
Arthur P Schalic
35-05.75
(10.81m)
1
30
Holland, Chelsea
11
Washington Towns
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
31
Johnson, Taylor
11
Kingsway Regiona
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
32
King, Briana
Notre Dame
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
33
Lee, Rebecca
11
Verona
34-08.75
(10.59m)
1
34
Talmadge, Sarah
10
Mt Saint Dominic
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
35
Seamans, Jackie
12
Mater Dei
32-08.75
(9.98m)
1
36
Perez, Paris
New Egypt
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
37
Abuhadba, Suzanne
12
Montclair Kimber
31-05.75
(9.59m)
1
38
Catanzaro, Laura
10
Mater Dei
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kominkiewi, Corinne
12
East Brunswick
138-05
(42.19m)
1
2
Early, Chloe
12
Delaware Valley
136-00
(41.45m)
1
3
Jones, Tanaya
Weequahic
121-05
(37.01m)
1
4
Brown, Amber
11
South Brunswick
121-01
(36.91m)
1
5
Parrish, Ariele
12
Manchester Towns
120-06
(36.73m)
1
6
Still, Leeann
12
Cherry Hill West
119-06
(36.42m)
1
7
Jarvis, Jen
11
Morris Knolls
116-11
(35.64m)
1
8
Carballo, Chelsea
11
Toms River South
116-04
(35.46m)
1
9
Ozuzu, Chinyere
12
Columbia
112-07
(34.32m)
1
10
Wright, Victoria
11
Arthur P Schalic
111-06
(33.99m)
1
11
Woodard, Jessica
9
Cherokee
111-05
(33.96m)
1
12
Cioffi, Chelsea
12
Pitman
111-01
(33.86m)
1
13
Faulkner, Elizabeth
11
Kingsway Regiona
110-10
(33.78m)
1
14
Migliore, Gabby
12
Caldwell
110-06
(33.68m)
1
15
Johnson, Taylor
11
Kingsway Regiona
109-06
(33.38m)
1
16
Wilson, Lydia
12
Buena Regional
108-04
(33.02m)
1
17
Williams, Jocelyn
12
Hamilton - West
108-01
(32.94m)
1
18
Brunner, Kaitlyn
11
Brick Township
107-09
(32.84m)
1
19
Lutek, Cheyenne
10
Arthur P Schalic
107-02
(32.66m)
1
20
Butler, Kinu
12
Bridgeton
101-09
(31.01m)
1
21
Whalen, Gabi
12
Lower Cape May R
101-05
(30.91m)
1
22
Lomonaco, Jessica
12
Triton Regional
100-08
(30.68m)
1
22
Donahue, Alexandria
11
St Rose
100-08
(30.68m)
1
24
Young, Brianna
9
Barnegat
99-08
(30.38m)
1
25
Sobon, Mary Clare
11
Franklin
98-06
(30.02m)
1
26
Champion, Bria
11
Pemberton
97-04
(29.67m)
1
27
Goode, Anna
12
Clayton
96-11
(29.54m)
1
28
Bernardo, Victoria
11
Gill Saint Berna
96-10
(29.51m)
1
29
Childress, LaVon
12
Paulsboro
96-09
(29.49m)
1
30
Hudik, Breanna
11
Bordentown Regio
96-05
(29.39m)
1
31
Johnson, Tatiana
10
Morristown-Beard
95-10
(29.21m)
1
32
King, Briana
Notre Dame
95-04
(29.06m)
1
33
Trotter, Karissa
12
Mater Dei
94-11
(28.93m)
1
34
Deretchin, Danielle
12
Hillsborough
93-10
(28.60m)
1
35
Abuhadba, Suzanne
12
Montclair Kimber
89-06
(27.28m)
1
36
Coulson, Kelly
12
Monsignor Donova
87-05
(26.64m)
1
37
Picciallo, Theresa
10
Immaculate Heart
85-01
(25.93m)
1
38
Kicki, Ashlynn
11
Monsignor Donova
82-06
(25.15m)
1
39
Kozachyn, Kate
11
Gloucester Catho
76-07
(23.34m)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MEZZASALMA, ELAINA
12
Marlboro
146-11
(44.78m)
1
2
Barnes, Nia
11
West Orange
144-01
(43.92m)
1
3
Appezzato, Alexis
11
Somerville
142-09
(43.51m)
1
4
Mayer, Hannah
12
Northern Highlan
139-11
(42.65m)
1
5
Johnson, Chanel
12
Hamilton - West
134-01
(40.87m)
1
6
Ford, Javona
12
Millville Senior
133-03
(40.61m)
1
7
Johnston, Katie
10
Haddonfield Memo
132-01
(40.26m)
1
8
Klein, Jaime
11
Paramus Catholic
130-10
(39.88m)
1
9
Braidi, Leah
12
Sacred Heart
130-10
(39.88m)
1
10
Juhring, Heather
11
Kingsway Regiona
130-08
(39.83m)
1
11
Vreeland, Anne
Jackson Liberty
128-04
(39.12m)
1
12
Minch, Lindsey
12
Pennsville Memor
128-01
(39.04m)
1
13
Simovic, Barbara
12
Southern Regiona
124-00
(37.80m)
1
13
Wenson, Kim
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
124-00
(37.80m)
1
15
Skovira, Rebecca
10
Park Ridge
123-04
(37.59m)
1
16
Frietag, Abigail
11
Cumberland Regio
121-03
(36.96m)
1
17
Lake, Melissa
11
Cherokee
120-05
(36.70m)
1
18
Reese, Kelsey
11
Paul VI
120-03
(36.65m)
1
19
Yanucil, Kelly
9
Bordentown Regio
118-05
(36.09m)
1
20
Berry, Jeanne
10
Delsea
117-09
(35.89m)
1
21
Dores, Sarah
12
Holy Cross
116-08
(35.56m)
1
22
Ander, Enniyah-Coco
12
Union
116-07
(35.53m)
1
23
Balnis, Jessica
12
Buena Regional
113-10
(34.70m)
1
24
Hunsberg, Alexandra
12
Mahwah
112-11
(34.42m)
1
25
Litterio, Michele
11
Pope John XXIII
110-04
(33.63m)
1
26
Glover, Mercedes
12
Burlington Towns
110-03
(33.60m)
1
27
Steiger, Alex
12
Lower Cape May R
110-00
(33.53m)
1
28
Krand, Shannon
12
Bayonne
108-10
(33.17m)
1
29
Radich, Jess
11
Our Lady of Merc
108-05
(33.05m)
1
30
O'Connor, Lauren
10
Whippany Park
108-01
(32.94m)
1
31
Deretchin, Danielle
12
Hillsborough
107-02
(32.66m)
1
32
Pincus, Lauren
12
Academy Of The H
106-05
(32.44m)
1
33
Gellert, Anna Rose
12
New Providence
104-11
(31.98m)
1
34
Orth, Valarie
10
Arthur P Schalic
103-10
(31.65m)
1
35
Ernst, Karli
10
Our Lady of Merc
101-02
(30.84m)
1
36
Spajic, Marta
Manchester Regio
100-10
(30.73m)
1
37
Ojo-Ohiku, Lauraine
12
Montclair Kimber
99-11
(30.45m)
1
38
Volant, Ali
12
Immaculate Heart
99-08
(30.38m)
1
39
Freeman, Kheri
11
Montclair Kimber
88-00
(26.82m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paladino, Fiona
11
Montgomery
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Kianka, Emily
12
Hopewell Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Yeats, Samantha
12
Voorhees
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Jancewicz, Noel
9
Robbinsville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Kustera, Magan
12
West Deptford
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Bradley, Kristen
12
Shawnee
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Gilbertson, Maggie
12
Howell
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Evancho, Kelsey
11
Lenape
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Jackson, Nia
11
HAWTHORNE
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Brown, Tayona
12
Ewing
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Roemer, Brigita
12
Ewing
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Williams, Alexa
11
Jonathan Dayton
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Astor, Brooke
12
Spotswood
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Johnson, Colette
12
Freehold Townshi
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Turner, Tiffany
12
Cherokee
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Sujansky, Myriah
10
North Hunterdon
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Bailey, Khyla
12
Paramus Catholic
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Hunt, Brianna
11
Delsea
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Ohlson, Dana
10
Southern Regiona
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Harmon, Taylor
11
Robbinsville
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Kamper, Sam
12
Middletown North
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Farquharso, Patrice
11
Maple Shade
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
McAlister, Natalie
10
BENEDICTINE ACAD
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Njoku, Faith
12
Cedar Grove
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Lee, Tiffani
12
Monmouth Regiona
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Hughes, Shayne
12
Hopewell Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Nestor, Maura
11
Northern Highlan
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Gato, Caitlin
11
Mater Dei
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Keyanna
10
Kent Place
NH
(--)
1
--
Donahue, Nicole
11
St Rose
NH
(--)
1
--
Hesler, andrea
11
Mater Dei
NH
(--)
1
--
Dayon, Kyra
11
Trenton Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Alexandria
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Ezeigbo, Chukwuka
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Loranger, Monica
12
Butler
NH
(--)
1
--
Jankowski, Erin
10
Pope John XXIII
NH
(--)
1
--
Junaid, Serifat
12
Camden Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Macchiaverna, Amy
11
Bernards
NH
(--)
1
--
Meloro, Bridgette
11
Allentown
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilkerson, Shaya
10
Lenape
NH
(--)
1
--
Njoku, Gladys
10
Cedar Grove
NH
(--)
1
--
Karovic, Katie
11
Whippany Park
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Browne, Mariah
11
South Brunswick
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
2
Mayers, Essence
11
Lakewood
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
3
Hicks, Stephanie
12
Hamilton North -
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
4
Ballew, Amber
9
Columbia
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
5
Osadacz, Samantha
11
Jackson Memorial
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Tayona
12
Ewing
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
7
Wasserman, Danna
12
Northern Valley-
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Beaira
11
Science Park
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
9
Newman, Taylor
11
Montclair
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Jamelia
11
Passaic Co Techn
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
11
Vargas, Emily
12
A.L. Johnson
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
12
Steele, Victoria
12
Woodbridge
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
13
Butler, Nysherra
12
Lakewood
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
14
Reed, Brianne
10
Red Bank Catholi
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
15
Pierce, Sydnee
11
Rancocas Valley
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
16
Fields, Amanda
9
Academy Of The H
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
17
Ford, Javona
12
Millville Senior
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
18
Linton, Tanasia
12
Central Newark
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
19
Thompson, Jamie
12
South Brunswick
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
20
Gurbisz, Amberly
10
Butler
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
21
Faruqhar, Gabrielle
11
Williamstown
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
22
Russo, Kristina
12
Hanover Park
16-01.25
(4.91m)
nwi
1
23
Potrzuski, Shona
12
Pitman
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
24
Frye, Katherine
11
Point Pleasant B
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
25
Costello, Mallory
10
Vernon Township
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
26
Johnson, Shanice
12
Morristown-Beard
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
26
Evangelou, Tiffany
12
Immaculate Heart
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
28
Tkachuk, Michelle
12
Timothy Christia
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
29
Lebel, Carly
10
Monsignor Donova
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
30
Davis, Niobe
11
St Dominic Acad
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
31
Jones, Nyasia
11
Newark Academy
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
32
Bergamo, Lauren
11
Our Lady of Merc
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
33
Pendleton, Asia
Glassboro
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
34
White, Anijaah
Jackson Liberty
11-05.75
(3.50m)
nwi
1
--
Wilkerson, Shaya
10
Lenape
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sonaike, Adefunke
10
Montgomery
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
2
Ford, Javona
12
Millville Senior
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
3
Burke, Kelly
12
Cranford
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
4
Okoro, Genevieve
12
Eastern Senior
38-00.75
(11.60m)
nwi
1
5
Roemer, Brigita
12
Ewing
37-11.25
(11.56m)
nwi
1
6
Browne, Mariah
11
South Brunswick
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
1
7
Ewere, Eiloghosa
11
Hillsborough
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
8
Amsterdam, Iana
9
BENEDICTINE ACAD
37-07.50
(11.47m)
nwi
1
9
Mayers, Essence
11
Lakewood
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
10
Wilkerson, Shaya
10
Lenape
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
11
Figueroa, Alyssa
12
Timothy Christia
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
11
Newman, Nyrae
12
Millville Senior
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
13
Corbo, Rae
12
Paramus Catholic
36-03.25
(11.06m)
nwi
1
14
Jackson, Whitney
10
Columbia
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
15
Bacote, Jaivairia
12
John F Kennedy (
36-01.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
16
Vargas, Emily
12
A.L. Johnson
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
17
Capone, Jennifer
10
Immaculate Heart
35-05.50
(10.81m)
nwi
1
18
Olgetree, Carla
12
Teaneck
35-04.50
(10.78m)
nwi
1
19
Handy, Camille
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
20
Osadacz, Samantha
11
Jackson Memorial
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
21
Carlson, Jessica
12
Southern Regiona
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
21
Fisher, Tara
12
NORTH ARLINGTON
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
23
Costello, Mallory
10
Vernon Township
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
24
Farquharso, Patrice
11
Maple Shade
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
25
Ford, Jacinta
12
Mt Olive
34-06.75
(10.53m)
nwi
1
26
Potrzuski, Shona
12
Pitman
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
27
Roberts, Erica
12
Science Park
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
27
Vuojolaine, Rebekka
11
Princeton
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
29
Esposito, Melissa
10
Saddle Brook
34-03.25
(10.45m)
nwi
1
30
Boham, Gaynelle
Matawan Regional
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
31
rojas, sabratina
10
BENEDICTINE ACAD
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
32
Fields, Amanda
9
Academy Of The H
34-00.25
(10.37m)
nwi
1
33
Wolef, Yvonne
10
Middle Township
33-09.50
(10.30m)
nwi
1
34
Galli, Katy
11
Gill Saint Berna
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
35
Scanlon, Erin
Notre Dame
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
36
Lebel, Carly
10
Monsignor Donova
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
37
Seiber, Breanna
12
Hamilton - West
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
38
Karovic, Katie
11
Whippany Park
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
39
Stimmel, Kelly
9
DePaul
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Kelly
12
Cranford
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Urciuoli, Emily
12
Clifton
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Hartigan, Chelsea
12
Ramapo
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Shih, Catherine
11
Bernards
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Skove, Stephanie
11
Monmouth Regiona
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Knierim, Jessica
11
Randolph
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Schweiger, Dana
11
Toms River North
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
DalCais, Brittany
11
West Milford
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Bresz, Kellie
12
Howell
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Polcari, Kayla
11
Ridgewood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Vaughan, Chelsea
10
Southern Regiona
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Isaacson, Sara
Matawan Regional
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Abballe, Giana
12
Northern Valley-
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Ng, Laura
12
Montgomery
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Reinson, Miranda
11
Hillsborough
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Slotkin, Rebecca
12
Verona
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Edler, Carolyn
10
Mahwah
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Lees, Christina
12
Sterling
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Muhaw, Kristen
11
Montville
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
20
Tomasula, Ashley
10
Mt Olive
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
20
Nolte, Abby
10
Somerville
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Smith, Claire
11
Governor Livings
NH
(--)
1
--
Smilgis, Amanda
12
South Brunswick
NH
(--)
1
--
Felice, Hillary
12
River Dell Regio
NH
(--)
1
--
Gligor, Alexis
10
Woobury
NH
(--)
1
--
Granato, Ashley
9
Whippany Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Lavorgna, Caitlin
11
Pope John XXIII
NH
(--)
1
--
Loranger, Monica
12
Butler
NH
(--)
1
--
Fasano, Kaila
11
Westwood Regiona
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens-Haa, Claire
12
Westfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Fineman, Dana
11
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Cleary, Samantha
11
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Stern, Christina
12
Red Bank Catholi
NH
(--)
1
--
Verdel, Bridget
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#new-jersey
#njsiaa
#meet-of
#champions
#njsiaa-moc
More news
2010 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Outdoor State Championships
295 shares:
New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
,
Abraham Clark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Roselle, New Jersey
,
Absegami H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Galloway, New Jersey
,
Academy Of The Holy Angels Track & Field and Cross Country - Demarest, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oakcrest H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Mays Landing, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
2014
5
2013
9
2012
3
6
2011
2
2010
5
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#new-jersey
#njsiaa
#meet-of
#champions
#njsiaa-moc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!